Kalendar | Conference
Die Phänomenologie und das Politische
Tagung der deutschen Gesellschaft für phänomenologische Forschung
Hagen, 13 - 16 September 2017
Official WebsiteDhouib Sarhan
Friday 15th, 14:15 - 15:00
KSW 6
Ferrer Guillermo
Thursday 14th, 17:10 - 17:55
TGZ, D05
Telios Thomas
Thursday 14th, 18:00 - 18:45
TGZ D06
Schmidsberger Florian
Wednesday 13th, 14:00 - 14:40
KSW 4-5
Seitz Sergej
Wednesday 13th, 14:40 - 15:20
Alvis Jason
Thursday 14th, 16:20 - 17:05
TGZ, D05
Bargetz Brigitte
Friday 15th, 16:20 - 17:05
TGZ D 05
Gutschmidt Rico
Wednesday 13th, 10:30 - 11:10
TGZ D 05
Bernasconi Robert
Saturday 16th, 09:30 - 10:45
KSW 1-3
Wang Hongjan
Wednesday 13th, 11:10 - 11:50
TGZ D 05
Wingerbach Ed
Friday 15th, 09:30 - 10:45
KSW 1-3
Liebsch Burkhard
Thursday 14th, 15:05 - 15:50
TGZ, D05
Gallinat Sven
Thursday 14th, 16:20 - 17:05
KSW 4-5
Lederle Sebastian
Friday 15th, 15:05 - 15:50
KSW 6
Mensch James
Wednesday 13th, 18:00 - 19:15
Emil Schumacher Museum Auditorium
Grohmann Till
Friday 15th, 18:00 - 18:45
KSW 6
Schmaus Thomas
Friday 15th, 16:20 - 17:05
TGZ D06
Gebhardt Mareike
Thursday 14th, 16:20 - 17:05
TGZ D06
Herrmann Steffen
Thursday 14th, 15:05 - 15:50
TGZ D06
Zeillinger Peter
Thursday 14th, 14:15 - 15:00
TGZ D06
Andermann Kerstin
Friday 15th, 15:05 - 15:50
TGZ D 05
Loidolt Sophie
Thursday 14th, 14:15 - 15:00
KSW 4-5
Zerilli Linda
Thursday 14th, 11:15 - 12:30
KSW 1-3
Obsieger Bernhard
Wednesday 13th, 11:10 - 11:50
Thonhauser Gerhard
Friday 15th, 17:10 - 17:55
KSW 6
Röss Johannes
Thursday 14th, 18:00 - 18:45
KSW 6
Huth Martin
Wednesday 13th, 14:00 - 14:40
Bedorf Thomas
Wednesday 13th, 17:15 - 17:30
Emil Schumacher Museum Auditorium
Ryberg Ingerslev Line
Thursday 14th, 17:10 - 17:55
TGZ D06
Guidi Lucilla
Wednesday 13th, 14:40 - 15:20
Kristensen Stefan
Friday 15th, 17:10 - 17:55
TGZ D06
Streubel Thorsten
Thursday 14th, 18:00 - 18:45
KSW 4-5
Wehrle Maren
Thursday 14th, 15:05 - 15:05
KSW 6
Brosteaux Déborah
Thursday 14th, 18:00 - 18:45
TGZ, D05
Ott Michaela
Friday 15th, 14:15 - 15:00
TGZ D 05
Gerlek Selin
Thursday 14th, 16:20 - 17:05
KSW 6
Lerch Henrike
Thursday 14th, 17:10 - 17:55
KSW 4-5
Weidtmann Niels
Friday 15th, 17:10 - 17:55
KSW 4-5
Cabra Giulia
Wednesday 13th, 10:30 - 11:30
KSW 4-5
Kraatz Karl
Wednesday 13th, 10:30 - 11:10
Scheibenpflug Valerie
Wednesday 13th, 15:20 - 16:00
Rogozinski Jacob
Thursday 14th, 09:30 - 10:45
KSW 1-3
Oberprantacher Andreas
Friday 15th, 11:15 - 12:30
Breuer Irene
Friday 15th, 18:00 - 18:45
KSW 4-5
Caruso Giovanna
Wednesday 13th, 11:50 - 12:30
TGZ D 05
Alloa Emmanuel
Saturday 16th, 12:30 - 13:45
KSW 1-3
Meacham Darian
Thursday 14th, 14:15 - 15:00
KSW 6
Tinius Jonas
Friday 15th, 14:15 - 15:00
TGZ D06
Beinsteiner Andreas
Friday 15th, 17:10 - 17:55
TGZ D 05
Vieira Curvello Flávio
Wednesday 13th, 11:30 - 12:30